Home Forumlar Okul Koridorları Büyük Salon kollidon factory

Bu konu 0 yanıt ve 1 izleyen içeriyor ve en son Avatar astao192 tarafından 4 hafta önce tarihinde güncellendi.

  • Yazar
    Yazılar
  • #9764
    Avatar
    astao192
    Katılımcı
    • Cinsiyeti: Büyücü
    • Binası:
    • Irk:
    • Tarafı:

    SUNVIDONE® K
    Synonyms: Povidone; Polyvidone; Povidonum; Polyvinylpyrrolidone
    INCI: PVP
    CAS NO.:[9003-39-8]
    Trade Name: Sunvidone® K
    All grades of SUNVIDONE K are supplied in the form of an almost white, free-flowing powder
    They have a slight characteristic odour and are practically tasteless.
    SPECIFICATION
    SUNVIDONE® K series meet the requirements of the latest USP/NF, PhEur., JP/JPE and CP.
    SUNVIDONE®K15K17K25K30K90
    Colour (5% in water) min.BY6, B6BY6, B6BY6, B6BY6, B6BY6, B6
    K value12.8-17.315.3-18.422.5-27.027.0-32.481.0-97.2
    Impurity A, ppm max1010101010
    Impurity B, %max3.03.03.03.03.0
    Formic Acid. %max0.50.50.50.50.5
    Peroxides, ppm max400400400400400
    Aldehyde, ppm max500500500500500
    Hydrazine, ppm max11111
    CRACTERISTICS
    White free flouring hygroscopic powder, freely soluble in ethanol, methanol, slightly soluble in acetone.
    Because of its solubility in water and in many organic solvents, its high binding power and ability to form complexes, soluble polyvinylpyrrolidone occupies a special position among the synthetic colloids
    APPLIICATIONS
    Main application of the SUNVIDONE® K Binder
    Bioavailability enhancementTablets, capsules, granules
    Tablets, capsules, granules, pellets, suppositories, transdermal systems
    Film formation
    Solubilization
    Stabilization of suspensionsOphthalmic solutions, tables, medical plastics
    Oral, Parenteral and topical solutions
    Oral and parenteral suspensions, instant beverage
    powders and granules
    Hydrophylization
    Adhesives
    Drug stabilization
    Toxicity reduction Tablets, capsules, granulesMedical plastics, retard preparations, suspensions
    Transdermal systems, adhesive gels
    Enzymes in diagnostics
    Injection preparations
    PACKAGES 25KG net in fiber drum or PP drumkollidon factory
    website:http://www.sunvidone.com/nvp-homopolymer/

Bu konuyu yanıtlamak için giriş yapmış olmalısınız.