Home Forumlar Okul Koridorları Büyük Salon kollidon factory

0 yanıt dizini görüntüleniyor
  • Yazar
    Yazılar
    • #9764
      Avatarastao192
      Katılımcı
      • Cinsiyeti: Büyücü
      • Binası:
      • Irk:
      • Tarafı:

      SUNVIDONE® K
      Synonyms: Povidone; Polyvidone; Povidonum; Polyvinylpyrrolidone
      INCI: PVP
      CAS NO.:[9003-39-8]
      Trade Name: Sunvidone® K
      All grades of SUNVIDONE K are supplied in the form of an almost white, free-flowing powder
      They have a slight characteristic odour and are practically tasteless.
      SPECIFICATION
      SUNVIDONE® K series meet the requirements of the latest USP/NF, PhEur., JP/JPE and CP.
      SUNVIDONE®K15K17K25K30K90
      Colour (5% in water) min.BY6, B6BY6, B6BY6, B6BY6, B6BY6, B6
      K value12.8-17.315.3-18.422.5-27.027.0-32.481.0-97.2
      Impurity A, ppm max1010101010
      Impurity B, %max3.03.03.03.03.0
      Formic Acid. %max0.50.50.50.50.5
      Peroxides, ppm max400400400400400
      Aldehyde, ppm max500500500500500
      Hydrazine, ppm max11111
      CRACTERISTICS
      White free flouring hygroscopic powder, freely soluble in ethanol, methanol, slightly soluble in acetone.
      Because of its solubility in water and in many organic solvents, its high binding power and ability to form complexes, soluble polyvinylpyrrolidone occupies a special position among the synthetic colloids
      APPLIICATIONS
      Main application of the SUNVIDONE® K Binder
      Bioavailability enhancementTablets, capsules, granules
      Tablets, capsules, granules, pellets, suppositories, transdermal systems
      Film formation
      Solubilization
      Stabilization of suspensionsOphthalmic solutions, tables, medical plastics
      Oral, Parenteral and topical solutions
      Oral and parenteral suspensions, instant beverage
      powders and granules
      Hydrophylization
      Adhesives
      Drug stabilization
      Toxicity reduction Tablets, capsules, granulesMedical plastics, retard preparations, suspensions
      Transdermal systems, adhesive gels
      Enzymes in diagnostics
      Injection preparations
      PACKAGES 25KG net in fiber drum or PP drumkollidon factory
      website:http://www.sunvidone.com/nvp-homopolymer/

0 yanıt dizini görüntüleniyor
  • Bu konuyu yanıtlamak için giriş yapmış olmalısınız.